1. | SV Schaffhausen 1 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | (121) | 70 | : | 25 | +45 | 66 | |
2. | FC Frauenfeld 1 | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | (79) | 56 | : | 52 | +4 | 51 | |
3. | FC Wil 1900 2 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | (97) | 66 | : | 39 | +27 | 47 | |
4. | FC Bülach 1 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | (118) | 53 | : | 44 | +9 | 42 | |
5. | FC Widnau 1 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | (137) | 57 | : | 50 | +7 | 40 | |
6. | FC Uster 1 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | (100) | 55 | : | 50 | +5 | 39 | |
7. | Chur 97 1 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | (99) | 47 | : | 42 | +5 | 37 | |
8. | FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | (133) | 51 | : | 47 | +4 | 37 | |
9. | FC Dübendorf 1 | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | (140) | 61 | : | 64 | -3 | 35 | |
10. | FC Thalwil | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | (134) | 52 | : | 49 | +3 | 34 | |
11. | FC Bazenheid 1 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | (107) | 40 | : | 47 | -7 | 31 | |
12. | FC Adliswil 1 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | (113) | 34 | : | 46 | -12 | 30 | |
13. | KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | (128) | 39 | : | 55 | -16 | 26 | |
14. | FC Tägerwilen 1 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | (142) | 45 | : | 77 | -32 | 26 | |
15. | FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | (130) | 40 | : | 56 | -16 | 25 | |
16. | FC Weesen 1 | 26 | 3 | 8 | 15 | (113) | 44 | : | 67 | -23 | 17 |
1. | FC Schaan 1 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | (28) | 71 | : | 17 | +54 | 46 | |
2. | FC Bad Ragaz 1 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | (45) | 46 | : | 27 | +19 | 36 | |
3. | US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp. | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | (87) | 58 | : | 34 | +24 | 34 | |
4. | FC Sargans 1 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | (27) | 40 | : | 29 | +11 | 32 | |
5. | Chur 97 2 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | (49) | 37 | : | 30 | +7 | 31 | |
6. | FC Triesenberg 1 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | (50) | 42 | : | 34 | +8 | 29 | |
7. | FC Landquart 1 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | (52) | 52 | : | 51 | +1 | 26 | |
8. | FC Triesen 1 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | (47) | 41 | : | 49 | -8 | 23 | |
9. | FC Mels 2 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | (54) | 27 | : | 44 | -17 | 17 | |
10. | CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp. | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | (47) | 27 | : | 53 | -26 | 16 | |
11. | FC Ems 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | (48) | 30 | : | 49 | -19 | 12 | |
12. | FC Flums 1 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | (65) | 19 | : | 73 | -54 | 7 |
1. | Valposchiavo Calcio 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | (26) | 16 | : | 3 | +13 | 13 | |
2. | AC Bregaglia 1 Grp. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | (17) | 12 | : | 5 | +7 | 12 | |
3. | FC Taminatal 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | (9) | 17 | : | 14 | +3 | 10 | |
4. | Chur 97 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | (11) | 17 | : | 7 | +10 | 10 | |
5. | FC Walenstadt 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | (13) | 16 | : | 11 | +5 | 10 | |
6. | CB Union Trin 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | (11) | 12 | : | 11 | +1 | 6 | |
7. | FC Sevelen 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | (11) | 7 | : | 14 | -7 | 6 | |
8. | FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | (29) | 10 | : | 8 | +2 | 6 | |
9. | US Rueun 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | (5) | 3 | : | 25 | -22 | 1 | |
10. | CB Lumnezia 2 Grp. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | (8) | 4 | : | 16 | -12 | 0 |
1. | Team Luzern/Kriens | 25 | 20 | 1 | 4 | (29) | 73 | : | 29 | +44 | 61 | |
2. | FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | (99) | 72 | : | 39 | +33 | 53 | |
3. | Team Servette/Etoile Carouge | 25 | 17 | 1 | 7 | (68) | 68 | : | 40 | +28 | 52 | |
4. | Team Zürich/Red-Star | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | (84) | 75 | : | 46 | +29 | 44 | |
5. | FCO Wil U18 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | (52) | 51 | : | 49 | +2 | 37 | |
6. | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | (78) | 48 | : | 50 | -2 | 36 | |
7. | FC Schaffhausen | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | (74) | 45 | : | 69 | -24 | 26 | |
8. | FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | (50) | 35 | : | 59 | -24 | 20 | |
9. | Team Liechtenstein | 25 | 3 | 6 | 16 | (99) | 35 | : | 79 | -44 | 15 | |
10. | Team Südostschweiz | 25 | 3 | 5 | 17 | (83) | 42 | : | 84 | -42 | 14 |
1. | SC Kriens | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | (41) | 71 | : | 34 | +37 | 48 | |
2. | Team Südostschweiz | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | (85) | 44 | : | 47 | -3 | 39 | |
3. | Team Basel Concordia | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | (61) | 52 | : | 36 | +16 | 38 | |
4. | FCO Wil U16 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | (69) | 49 | : | 43 | +6 | 38 | |
5. | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | (56) | 62 | : | 37 | +25 | 38 | |
6. | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | (47) | 50 | : | 57 | -7 | 33 | |
7. | Team Zürich/Red-Star | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | (46) | 59 | : | 42 | +17 | 32 | |
8. | Etoile Carouge FC | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | (61) | 50 | : | 40 | +10 | 32 | |
9. | FC Solothurn | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | (48) | 41 | : | 48 | -7 | 29 | |
10. | Team Vaud La Côte | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | (90) | 61 | : | 55 | +6 | 28 | |
11. | Team BEJUNE FA | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | (51) | 45 | : | 52 | -7 | 27 | |
12. | FC Schaffhausen | 23 | 3 | 5 | 15 | (47) | 32 | : | 79 | -47 | 14 | |
13. | Team Liechtenstein | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | (50) | 28 | : | 74 | -46 | 10 |
1. | FC Schaffhausen | 17 | 13 | 0 | 4 | (16) | 73 | : | 28 | +45 | 39 | |
2. | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | (31) | 61 | : | 31 | +30 | 36 | |
3. | FC Red Star ZH | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | (16) | 60 | : | 35 | +25 | 34 | |
4. | Team Ticino Sottoceneri | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | (49) | 61 | : | 35 | +26 | 34 | |
5. | Team GC Limmattal/Stadt | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | (28) | 66 | : | 36 | +30 | 32 | |
6. | FCO Rheintal/Bodensee U15 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | (26) | 57 | : | 46 | +11 | 30 | |
7. | Team Zugerland | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | (17) | 50 | : | 66 | -16 | 22 | |
8. | FCO Wil U15 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | (22) | 46 | : | 72 | -26 | 20 | |
9. | Team Südostschweiz | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | (13) | 27 | : | 36 | -9 | 16 | |
10. | FC Baden 1897 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | (17) | 39 | : | 70 | -31 | 12 | |
11. | Team Liechtenstein | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | (37) | 9 | : | 94 | -85 | 0 |
1. | SC Brühl SG | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | (5) | 21 | : | 7 | +14 | 19 | |
2. | Chur 97 Grp. | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | (8) | 24 | : | 13 | +11 | 18 | |
3. | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | (5) | 26 | : | 12 | +14 | 11 | |
4. | FC Teufen Grp. | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | (18) | 17 | : | 16 | +1 | 11 | |
5. | FC Bischofszell | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | (24) | 16 | : | 15 | +1 | 11 | |
6. | FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp. | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | (7) | 15 | : | 19 | -4 | 10 | |
7. | FC Zuzwil | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | (8) | 12 | : | 9 | +3 | 10 | |
8. | FC Gossau | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | (5) | 23 | : | 19 | +4 | 9 | |
9. | FC Romanshorn | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | (11) | 12 | : | 13 | -1 | 8 | |
10. | FC Rotmonten SG | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | (5) | 10 | : | 30 | -20 | 3 | |
11. | FC Appenzell | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | (3) | 9 | : | 32 | -23 | 1 | |
12. | Team Surselva Grp. | R 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | (1) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Linth 04 Grp. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | (4) | 29 | : | 7 | +22 | 15 | |
2. | FC Glarus Grp. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 23 | : | 5 | +18 | 12 | |
3. | FC Mels Grp. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | (3) | 10 | : | 5 | +5 | 10 | |
4. | FC Bad Ragaz Grp. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | (5) | 22 | : | 6 | +16 | 10 | |
5. | FC Ems | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | (7) | 13 | : | 6 | +7 | 9 | |
6. | Team Mittelbünden Grp. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | (2) | 8 | : | 12 | -4 | 5 | |
7. | FC Bonaduz | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | (18) | 14 | : | 15 | -1 | 5 | |
8. | Chur 97 Grp. | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | (29) | 16 | : | 12 | +4 | 3 | |
9. | FC Walenstadt Grp. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | (1) | 4 | : | 27 | -23 | 1 | |
10. | FC Schwanden Grp. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | (13) | 3 | : | 47 | -44 | 0 |
1. | Team Surselva Grp. | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | (15) | 19 | : | 14 | +5 | 15 | |
2. | Team Rheintal Grp. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | (9) | 14 | : | 9 | +5 | 12 | |
3. | FC Heiden a Grp. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 20 | : | 14 | +6 | 10 | |
4. | Chur 97 Grp. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 16 | : | 10 | +6 | 10 | |
5. | FC Montlingen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | (12) | 14 | : | 8 | +6 | 9 | |
6. | FC Staad Grp. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | (1) | 17 | : | 14 | +3 | 6 | |
7. | FC Mels Grp. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | (4) | 10 | : | 12 | -2 | 6 | |
8. | FC Sargans Grp. | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | (18) | 19 | : | 22 | -3 | 6 | |
9. | Team Mittelbünden Grp. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | (3) | 9 | : | 21 | -12 | 1 | |
10. | FC Buchs Grp. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | (9) | 5 | : | 19 | -14 | 1 |
1. | FC Balzers Grp. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 17 | : | 7 | +10 | 9 | |
2. | Chur 97 Grp. | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 19 | : | 3 | +16 | 9 | |
3. | FC Triesen Grp. | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | (7) | 14 | : | 8 | +6 | 9 | |
4. | FC Davos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (4) | 7 | : | 2 | +5 | 4 | |
5. | FC Lusitanos de Samedan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (3) | 6 | : | 9 | -3 | 4 | |
6. | FC Bonaduz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (3) | 8 | : | 24 | -16 | 3 | |
7. | Team Mittelbünden Grp | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (1) | 4 | : | 9 | -5 | 0 | |
8. | Team Surselva b Grp. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | (0) | 4 | : | 17 | -13 | 0 |
1. | Chur 97 a Grp. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 21 | : | 6 | +15 | 15 | |
2. | Chur 97 b Grp. | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | (1) | 17 | : | 7 | +10 | 11 | |
3. | FC Mels Grp. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | (4) | 12 | : | 9 | +3 | 10 | |
4. | FC Rorschacherberg a Grp. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | (0) | 10 | : | 9 | +1 | 8 | |
5. | FC Sargans Grp. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | (2) | 16 | : | 11 | +5 | 8 | |
6. | FC Balzers Grp. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | (5) | 14 | : | 14 | 0 | 8 | |
7. | FC Montlingen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | (2) | 9 | : | 15 | -6 | 6 | |
8. | Team Surselva Grp. | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | (1) | 13 | : | 21 | -8 | 4 | |
9. | Team Glarnerland Grp. | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | (4) | 3 | : | 16 | -13 | 3 | |
10. | SC Brühl SG | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | (2) | 5 | : | 12 | -7 | 0 |
1. | Chur 97 a Grp. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 21 | : | 6 | +15 | 15 | |
2. | Chur 97 b Grp. | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | (1) | 17 | : | 7 | +10 | 11 | |
3. | FC Mels Grp. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | (4) | 12 | : | 9 | +3 | 10 | |
4. | FC Rorschacherberg a Grp. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | (0) | 10 | : | 9 | +1 | 8 | |
5. | FC Sargans Grp. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | (2) | 16 | : | 11 | +5 | 8 | |
6. | FC Balzers Grp. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | (5) | 14 | : | 14 | 0 | 8 | |
7. | FC Montlingen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | (2) | 9 | : | 15 | -6 | 6 | |
8. | Team Surselva Grp. | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | (1) | 13 | : | 21 | -8 | 4 | |
9. | Team Glarnerland Grp. | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | (4) | 3 | : | 16 | -13 | 3 | |
10. | SC Brühl SG | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | (2) | 5 | : | 12 | -7 | 0 |
1. | Team Mittelbünden Grp. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | (5) | 18 | : | 6 | +12 | 14 | |
2. | Chur 97 Grp. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | (4) | 24 | : | 13 | +11 | 13 | |
3. | FC Celerina | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | (16) | 17 | : | 16 | +1 | 9 | |
4. | FC Ems | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 12 | : | 10 | +2 | 7 | |
5. | FC Buchs a Grp. | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | (5) | 16 | : | 11 | +5 | 6 | |
6. | FC Davos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | (2) | 13 | : | 12 | +1 | 5 | |
7. | FC Sargans Grp | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | (17) | 12 | : | 14 | -2 | 5 | |
8. | FC Landquart | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | (5) | 16 | : | 25 | -9 | 3 | |
9. | Valposchiavo Calcio | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | (0) | 7 | : | 15 | -8 | 2 | |
10. | FC Sevelen Grp. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | (11) | 9 | : | 22 | -13 | 0 |
1. | FC Ems | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 29 | : | 7 | +22 | 10 | |
2. | FC Untervaz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 14 | : | 9 | +5 | 9 | |
3. | FC Bonaduz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 12 | : | 8 | +4 | 7 | |
4. | FC Landquart | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | (3) | 15 | : | 22 | -7 | 7 | |
5. | FC Bad Ragaz Grp. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | (1) | 10 | : | 8 | +2 | 5 | |
6. | Team Mittelbünden Grp. | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | (1) | 9 | : | 15 | -6 | 3 | |
7. | Chur 97 Grp. | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | (2) | 14 | : | 24 | -10 | 3 | |
8. | FC Davos | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | (1) | 18 | : | 28 | -10 | 3 |
1. | Team Mittelbünden a Grp. | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | : | 6 | +14 | 12 | |
2. | Chur 97 a Grp. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25 | : | 10 | +15 | 10 | |
3. | FC Balzers a Grp. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22 | : | 7 | +15 | 10 | |
4. | FC Celerina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | : | 13 | +3 | 7 | |
5. | FC Ems b | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16 | : | 13 | +3 | 6 | |
6. | FC Untervaz a | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | : | 9 | +1 | 4 | |
7. | Valposchiavo Calcio b | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | : | 17 | +3 | 3 | |
8. | FC Landquart a | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | : | 38 | -29 | 0 | |
9. | Team Surselva a Grp. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | : | 29 | -25 | 0 |
1. | FC Landquart b | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 30 | : | 4 | +26 | 12 | |
2. | FC Untervaz b | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 31 | : | 10 | +21 | 12 | |
3. | Team Surselva b Grp. | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | : | 14 | +1 | 9 | |
4. | Chur 97 b Grp. | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 27 | : | 19 | +8 | 6 | |
5. | FC Ems d | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | : | 21 | -11 | 4 | |
6. | FC Bonaduz a | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19 | : | 12 | +7 | 3 | |
7. | Team Surselva c Grp. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | : | 36 | -31 | 1 | |
8. | Team Mittelbünden d Grp. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | : | 25 | -21 | 0 |
1. | FC Ems c | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 39 | : | 6 | +33 | 15 | |
2. | FC Landquart c | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 47 | : | 9 | +38 | 15 | |
3. | FC Bad Ragaz b Grp. | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20 | : | 18 | +2 | 6 | |
4. | Chur 97 c Grp. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | : | 25 | -11 | 6 | |
5. | Team Mittelbünden c Grp. | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 23 | : | 44 | -21 | 6 | |
6. | FC Orion Chur b Grp. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | : | 10 | +1 | 3 | |
7. | Team Mittelbünden b Grp. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | : | 18 | -8 | 3 | |
8. | FC Davos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 19 | -12 | 3 | |
9. | FC Bonaduz b | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | : | 26 | -22 | 0 |
1. | FC Grabs b Grp. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 56 | : | 3 | +53 | 15 | |
2. | FC Bad Ragaz a Grp. | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 39 | : | 8 | +31 | 12 | |
3. | FC Flums b Grp. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 39 | : | 18 | +21 | 12 | |
4. | Chur 97 d Grp. | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | : | 26 | -9 | 6 | |
5. | FC Walenstadt c Grp. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 35 | : | 48 | -13 | 6 | |
6. | FC Sargans b Grp. | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | : | 26 | -16 | 3 | |
7. | FC Buchs c Grp. | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 | : | 31 | -17 | 3 | |
8. | FC Mels b Grp. | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | : | 30 | -21 | 3 | |
9. | FC Taminatal | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | : | 35 | -29 | 0 |
1. | FC Bad Ragaz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 11 | : | 2 | +9 | 10 | |
2. | US Schluein Ilanz Grp. | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 23 | : | 6 | +17 | 9 | |
3. | FC Untervaz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | (4) | 8 | : | 12 | -4 | 8 | |
4. | Chur 97 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 18 | : | 10 | +8 | 7 | |
5. | FC Davos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (1) | 1 | : | 7 | -6 | 3 | |
6. | FC Mels | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | (0) | 2 | : | 6 | -4 | 2 | |
7. | FC Lusitanos de Samedan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (3) | 4 | : | 8 | -4 | 1 | |
8. | FC Walenstadt-Flums Grp. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (3) | 3 | : | 19 | -16 | 1 |
1. | FC Uzwil-Henau Grp. | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | (5) | 18 | : | 8 | +10 | 16 | |
2. | FC Winkeln SG | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | (3) | 17 | : | 7 | +10 | 15 | |
3. | FC Romanshorn-Amriswil Grp. | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | (1) | 11 | : | 10 | +1 | 10 | |
4. | FC Balzers | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | (2) | 15 | : | 15 | 0 | 9 | |
5. | SC Berg Grp. | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | (3) | 9 | : | 16 | -7 | 6 | |
6. | FC Münchwilen Grp. | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | (6) | 12 | : | 11 | +1 | 5 | |
7. | Chur 97 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | (3) | 4 | : | 8 | -4 | 3 | |
8. | FC Wittenbach | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | (2) | 11 | : | 22 | -11 | 2 |
1. | FF Toggenburg 1 Grp. | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | (6) | 63 | : | 11 | +52 | 38 | |
2. | FC Romanshorn 1 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | (20) | 33 | : | 15 | +18 | 34 | |
3. | FC Bühler 1 Grp. | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | (9) | 77 | : | 23 | +54 | 33 | |
4. | FC Frauenfeld 1 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | (2) | 38 | : | 27 | +11 | 27 | |
5. | FC Thusis/Cazis 1 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | (3) | 29 | : | 19 | +10 | 26 | |
6. | FC Uzwil 1 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | (3) | 24 | : | 44 | -20 | 20 | |
7. | FC Triesen 1 Grp. | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | (8) | 26 | : | 36 | -10 | 20 | |
8. | FC Ems 1 Grp. | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | (10) | 17 | : | 41 | -24 | 13 | |
9. | Chur 97 1 Grp. | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | (17) | 23 | : | 54 | -31 | 13 | |
10. | FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | (5) | 16 | : | 38 | -22 | 12 | |
11. | FC Au-Berneck 05 1 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | (4) | 18 | : | 56 | -38 | 6 |
1. | FC Triesen Grp. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 23 | : | 1 | +22 | 12 | |
2. | Chur 97 Grp. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | (5) | 7 | : | 4 | +3 | 12 | |
3. | FC Eschenbach | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 11 | : | 6 | +5 | 9 | |
4. | FC Mels Grp. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | (1) | 13 | : | 10 | +3 | 7 | |
5. | FC Widnau Grp. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | (0) | 3 | : | 9 | -6 | 4 | |
6. | FC Schwanden Grp. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | (11) | 1 | : | 28 | -27 | 0 |
1. | FF Werdenberg a Grp. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | : | 9 | +5 | 11 | |
2. | Team Surselva Grp. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 23 | : | 11 | +12 | 10 | |
3. | FC Ruggell a Grp. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 | : | 8 | +6 | 8 | |
4. | FC Uznach | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17 | : | 14 | +3 | 7 | |
5. | Chur 97 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | : | 33 | -26 | 0 |